Saturday, December 15, 2018

Cinnamon Blackmore

County: Wexford
Constituency: Gorey
Election Type: Local Elections

Richard Boyd Barrett TD

County: Dublin
Constituency: Dún Laoghaire
Election Type: General Election

Susan Breen

County: Wexford
Constituency: New Ross
Election Type: Local Elections

Cyril Brennan

County: Donegal
Constituency: Donegal
Election Type: Local Elections

Gillian Brien

County: Dublin
Constituency: Dublin North Inner-City
Election Type: Local Elections

Sharon Briggs

County: Wicklow
Constituency: Bray East
Election Type: Local Elections

Kevin Creagh

County: Dublin
Constituency: Clondalkin
Election Type: Local Elections

Joe Daly

County: Mayo
Constituency: Castlebar
Election Type: Local Elections

Cllr Hazel De Nortúin

County: Dublin
Constituency: Ballyfermot-Drimnagh
Election Type: Local Elections

Tjltske De Vres

County: Cork
Constituency: Cork City South West
Election Type: Local Elections

Peter Dooley

County: Dublin
Constituency: Kimmage-Rathmines
Election Type: Local Elections

Una Dunphy

County: Waterford
Constituency: Tramore-Waterford City West
Election Type: Local Elections

Bec Fahy

County: Kerry
Constituency: Tralee, County Kerry
Election Type: Local Elections

Brian Finucane

County: Kerry
Constituency: Listowel
Election Type: Local Elections

Ed Fitzgerald

County: Cork
Constituency: Cork City South-East
Election Type: Local Elections

Nigel Gallagher

County: Sligo
Constituency: Sligo-Drumcliff
Election Type: Local Elections

Cllr Melisa Halpin

County: Dublin
Constituency: Dun Laoghaire
Election Type: Local Elections

Cllr Melisa Halpin

County: Dublin
Constituency: Dun Laoghaire
Election Type: Local Elections

Stephanie Hanlon

County: Kilkenny
Constituency: Kilkenny
Election Type: Local Elections

Cllr Emma Hendrick

County: Dublin
Constituency: Tallaght South
Election Type: Local Elections

Lola Hynes

County: Dublin
Constituency: Blackrock
Election Type: Local Elections

Cllr Madeleine Johansson

County: Dublin
Constituency: Palmerstown-Fonthill
Election Type: Local Elections

Cllr Andrew Keegan

County: Dublin
Constituency: Ballymun-Finglas
Election Type: Local Elections

Gino Kenny TD

County: Dublin
Constituency: Dublin Mid-West
Election Type: General Election

William Lacey

County: Meath
Constituency: Laytown-Bettystown
Election Type: Local Elections

Cllr Hugh Lewis

County: Dublin
Constituency: Killiney-Shankill
Election Type: Local Elections

Joseph Loughnane

County: Galway
Constituency: Galway City Central
Election Type: Local Elections

Pyper Ludlow

County: Wicklow
Constituency: Greystones
Election Type: Local Elections

Cllr John Lyons

County: Dublin
Constituency: Artane-Whitehall
Election Type: Local Elections

Cllr Tina MacVeigh

County: Dublin
Constituency: Dublin South-West-Inner-City
Election Type: Local Elections

Ashling Merriman

County: Kildare
Constituency: Naas
Election Type: Local Elections

Annette Mooney

County: Dublin
Constituency: Dublin South-East-Inner-City
Election Type: Local Elections

Bernard Mulvany

County: Dublin
Constituency: Clontarf
Election Type: Local Elections

Eoghan O Ceannabhain

County: Dublin
Constituency: Dublin Rathdown
Election Type: Local Elections

Laura O Reilly

County: Dublin
Constituency: Tallaght Central
Election Type: Local Elections

Vanessa O Sullivan

County: Cork
Constituency: Clonakility-Skibereen
Election Type: Local Elections

Finnian O'Donnell

County: Donegal
Constituency: Letterkenny
Election Type: Local Elections

Cllr Dave O'Keeffe

County: Dublin
Constituency: Dun Laoghaire
Election Type: Local Elections

Danielle O'Rourke

County: Dublin
Constituency: Killiney-Shankill
Election Type: Local Elections

Alex OKeeffe

County: Carlow
Constituency: Carlow
Election Type: Local Elections

Rachael Prendergast Spollen

County: Dublin
Constituency: Stillorgan
Election Type: Local Elections

Brid Smith TD

County: Dublin
Constituency: Dublin South-Central
Election Type: General Election

Emmett Smith

County: Cavan
Constituency: Cavan-Belturbet
Election Type: Local Elections

Barbara Smyth

County: Longford
Constituency: Longford
Election Type: Local Elections

Kellie Sweeney

County: Dublin
Constituency: Lucan
Election Type: Local Elections

John Uwhumiakpor

County: Dublin
Constituency: Balbriggan
Election Type: Local Elections

Adrienne Wallace

County: Carlow
Constituency: Carlow
Election Type: Local Elections

Cllr Tony Walsh

County: Wexford
Constituency: Wexford
Election Type: Local Elections

X